Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 147: Line 147:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2017
| rowspan="13"|2017
| rowspan="2"|On Broadway
| rowspan="2"|On Broadway
| rowspan="2"|Tap
| rowspan="2"|Tap
Line 168: Line 168:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Disappear
| rowspan="3"|Disappear
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3"|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 178: Line 178:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Get My Name
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3"|Get My Name
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 188: Line 191:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|If
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Alexandria Castillo<br />Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Emma Devila<br />Livia Dicegile<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Rachel Herring<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Mikell Mills<br />Olivia Picking<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
| rowspan="3"|If
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Alexandria Castillo<br />Caitlin Deal<br />Gregory Deal<br />Emma Devila<br />Livia Dicegile<br />Asia Folsch<br />Keyla Franklin<br />Morgan Harms<br />Carolyn Harrison<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Rachel Herring<br />Ally Hoch<br />Tyler Kaufman<br />Mikell Mills<br />Olivia Picking<br />Austin Purdy<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Yanelli Velez<br />Emma Wilcoxen
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 198: Line 204:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018
|Ring the Alarm
|Jazz
|
|Hannah Boland<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|You There
|Contemporary
|
|Hannah Boland<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Jennifer Henry<br />Ally Hoch<br />Devin Roberts<br />Aida Smith
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|We Groove
|We Groove
|Tap
|Tap
Line 205: Line 228:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Don't Kill the Fun
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
|}