Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
|Name in Lights | | rowspan="2"|Name in Lights | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|Naughty | | rowspan="2"|Naughty | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |StarQuest (Lakeland II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Classic Junior Duets | |5<sup>th</sup> in Classic Junior Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Wherever He Ain't | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 55: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||