MaKenna Williamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bryn Anderson<br />Chloe Cherveny<br />Marisa Cogan<br />Braelyn Flemming<br />Bianca Gangi<br />Brooklyn Goehring<br />Makenna Hildebrandt<br />Ariana Klassen<br />Lucy Lamb<br />Daisy Marek<br />Blakelie Schommer<br />Ayden Welman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||