Jump to content

Makenzie Esparza: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 14: Line 14:
|Open
|Open
|KAR (Dallas)
|KAR (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 141: Line 147:
|
|
|
|
|}
===Ranks===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 19:00, 17 August 2024

Makenzie Jae Esparza (born on September 9, 2005) is a teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Imagery in Motion.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2013 Secret Open KAR (Dallas) 2nd in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Miss Petite Dance

Ranks

Additional Page

Makenzie Esparza/Gallery