Maris LaPointe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="46"|2018 | ||
|Held Too Tightly | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nothing Touches Me | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|This is My Hand | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Dirty Diana | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Purpose | | rowspan="3"|Purpose | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||