Maris LaPointe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Hand Covers Bruise | | rowspan="2"|Hand Covers Bruise | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Human Touch | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 59: | Line 68: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Enlightened | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!! Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Judges' Pick | |||
|} | |} | ||