Maris LaPointe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Judges' Pick | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Judges' Pick | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|All Waters | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||