Marissa Temme: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2013 | |||
|Natural Woman | |||
| | | | ||
|Lexi Brosamle<br />Sydney Dyer<br />Kennedy Feco<br />Parker Gibson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Ava Shue | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Heartbeat | |||
| | | | ||
|Lexi Brosamle<br />Nikki Chin<br />Kennedy Feco<br />Olivia Fine<br />Bella Leone<br />Ruby Mirolla | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2 Legit | |||
| | | | ||
|Lexi Brosamle<br />Sydney Dyer<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />Alexandra Markow<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Violet Osmanson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Alyssa Scott<br />Ava Shue | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Crazy Feet | |||
| | | | ||
|Lexi Brosamle<br />Nikki Chin<br />Sydney Dyer<br />Kennedy Feco<br />Olivia Fine<br />Parker Gibson<br />Kaitlyn Gilbreth<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bella Leone<br />Mackenzie Long<br />Alexandra Markow<br />Haili Mikkelson<br />Karlie Mirolla<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Alyssa Scott<br />Ava Shue | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2015 | |||
|Big White Room | |||
| | | | ||
|Nikki Chin<br />Sydney Dyer<br />Alexandra Markow<br />Violet Osmanson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Rayline Perez<br />Kayla Schwefler<br />Ava Shue | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pacify | |||
| | | | ||
|Nikki Chin<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Alexandra Markow<br />Violet Osmanson<br />Becca Perenchio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|Carlie Chaussee<br />Nikki Chin<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Alexandra Markow<br />Ruby Mirolla<br />Rayline Perez<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Alyssa Scott<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Becca Perenchio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sassy Seven | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kinsley Holt<br />Violet Osmanson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Rayline Perez<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />[[Kaycee Rice]] | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|Ruby Winner - Junior Small Group | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Six | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />[[Kaycee Rice]] | |||
|Nextstar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||