Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Trust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />$300 Cash Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Josella | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Junior Female Break-Out Artist | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 21 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Grounded | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Female VIP Runners-Up | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Female Break-Out Artist Runners-Up | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Female Break-Out Artist Runners-Up | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Making Believe | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Female VIP | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female VIP Runners-Up | |||
|} | |} | ||