Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Second Star to the Right | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Slumber Party Girls | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />Kailey Stowers<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Ainslee Gehrman<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Gracie Brittingham]]<br />[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Arizona) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Arizona) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
| Line 173: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines<br />Age 11 & Under Power Other Excellence Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines<br />Age 11 & Under Power Other Excellence Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Mini Routines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love Rock n Roll | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cami Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />Nevaeh Huston<br />[[Kelsey Millar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 188: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We're in the Money | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||