Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Best Hip hop performance winner | |Best Hip hop performance winner | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Who Da Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Pump | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
|Forget about | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wavy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pump | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Who Da Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|I like dat | |||
|Hip hop | |||
|Tyler Knight | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|- | |||
|Aperion | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||