Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini Beyoncé | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Creak | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Departure | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> Emerald Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||