Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Icey | | rowspan="2" |Icey | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Way we ride | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|[[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] and others | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen extended liens | |||
|} | |} | ||