Maya Consiglio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]] | |[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
|Off With Your Head | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Rozlynn Johnston<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Paige Paul<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Amber Cassani<br />Emanuel Dostine<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Amanda Lowe<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Morgan Paul<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Meghan Schulte<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise<br />Katlyn Zerillo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Into the Mystic | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Natalie Aiello<br />Miles Andela<br />[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Amber Cassani<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Emanuel Dostine<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Amanda Lowe<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Liana Orlando<br />Morgan Paul<br />Antonia Petersen<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Clare Tuuri<br />Francesca Xuereb<br />Katlyn Zerillo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Name Is | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
|Trophy | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Tara Cole<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Alyssa Cole<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Straight Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Lily Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha<br />Abigael Wise<br />Katlyn Zerillo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Need Your Love | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Meghan Schulte<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Arcadia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Miles Andela<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Lily Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Meghan Schulte<br />Jessica Wietecha<br />Katlyn Zerillo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kill Bill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Lily Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Misdemeanor | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||