Maya Consiglio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />and many other dancers | |[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />and many other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
|A Woman's World | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unworthy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Freak Show | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Madisyn Harris<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Last Dance | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Riann Limmitt<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Thrift Shop | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Sydney Duhaime|Sydney Paige Duhaime]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||