Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 7: Line 7:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 14: Line 13:
|Welcome Home
|Welcome Home
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
|Solitary
| rowspan="4"|Solitary
|
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|DanceMakers
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}