Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>MPG |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Net Works | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Net Works | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|KAR | |||
|4th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Net Works | |||
|Conyemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (LA) | |||
|3rd Place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Net Works | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Utah | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Net Works | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd Overall | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Net Works | |Net Works | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Reno) | ||
|5th Place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Net Works | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Nashville) | |||
|2nd Overall | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Lost Hours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kirsten Russell | |||
|USA Dance | |||
|1st Place Nationals | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 144: | ||
|Thousand Oaks | |Thousand Oaks | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Thousand Oaks | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Thousand Oaks | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7th Place | |||
|} | |} | ||