Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Sound & Vision
|Sound & Vision
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 76: Line 76:
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
|Passage
|Sound & Vision
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
Line 96: Line 95:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Utah)
|Hollywood Vibe (Layton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Nashville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Reno)
|Jump (Reno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Nashville)
| rowspan="5" |2022
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
| rowspan="4" |Lost Hours
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Kirsten Russell
|Hollywood Vibe (Layton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2022
|Lost Hours
|Contemporary
|Kirsten Russell
|USA Dance Nationals
|USA Dance Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|I'm New Woman
|Contemporary
|Elizabeth Petrin<br />Erik Sosa
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}