Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Sound & Vision | |Sound & Vision | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Passage | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe ( | |Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |Revel (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Reno) | |Jump (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe ( | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lost Hours | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kirsten Russell | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Layton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|USA Dance Nationals | |USA Dance Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|I'm New Woman | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elizabeth Petrin<br />Erik Sosa | |||
|Revive (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||