Mia Castillo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|Trouble
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
Line 51: Line 57:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Believe
| rowspan="4"|Believe
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 62: Line 68:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Train Wreck
|Train Wreck