Mia Castillo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| | |All Ready Already | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Annie Cabrera<br />Julianna Chan<br />Karsyn Harlow<br />Alina Marquez<br />Carlie Mason<br />Teya Thompson | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Old Friends | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Annie Cabrera<br />Julianna Chan<br />Karsyn Harlow<br />Alina Marquez<br />Carlie Mason<br />Isadora Stillwagon<br />Genie Tang<br />Teya Thompson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ballers | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Madelyn Delaney<br />Giselle Edwards<br />Kyleen Gamboa<br />Giszelle Garfias<br />Mikayla Hereford<br />Casey Himes<br />Mariah Huizar<br />Lindsey Krueger<br />Alina Marquez<br />Aliza Vasquez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Order Up | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Annie Cabrera<br />Julianna Chan<br />Kyleen Gamboa<br />Karsyn Harlow<br />Alina Marquez<br />Regina Marquez<br />Reyn Marshall<br />Carlie Mason<br />Isadora Stillwagon<br />Genie Tang<br />Teya Thompson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Workin Day Night | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Annie Cabrera<br />Julianna Chan<br />Kyleen Gamboa<br />Karsyn Harlow<br />Lindsey Krueger<br />Alina Marquez<br />Reyn Marshall<br />Carlie Mason<br />Isadora Stillwagon<br />Genie Tang<br />Teya Thompson<br />Aliza Vasquez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||