Mimi Palmentere: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | [[File:Eva Hurtig.jpg|right|200px]] | ||
''' | '''Eva Hurtig''' (born on August 29, 2006) is a teenage dancer & model who trains at Priscilla and Dana's school of dance. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Let it Be | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Eva Hurtig]] | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Keep an Eye on Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Eva Hurtig]] | |||
|KAR (Overland Park) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thieves | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Razz-Ma-Tazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lynox Ellis<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Mia Sollars<br />Sarah Tarpley<br />Preslie Wampler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Smile | |||
| rowspan="2" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="2" |Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Let There Be Praise | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Survive | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hey Pachuco | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gathering Stories | |||
| rowspan="2" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take Me to Broadway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | |||
|Freedom | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Isabella Cascone<br />Sofia Cascone<br />Allison Cooper<br />Hannah Hudson<br />Carson Reed | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Crazy Feet | |||
|Tap | |||
|Lynox Ellis<br />Avery Hastings<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Riley Scott<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Party Train | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I of the Storm | |||
|Modern | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hand Jive | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Pinstripe Suit | |||
|Tap | |||
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hiding Place | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Light a Fire | |||
|Modern | |||
|Ava Rose Guastello<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jumpin' Jack | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Susie | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lillian Martin<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Preslie Wampler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bring on the Men | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Carleigh Schumacher<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Departure | |||
| rowspan="2" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabella Cascone<br />Ava Hunt<br />Caroline Overman<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heaven's Meeting | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />Caroline Overman<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Blayne Willis<br />Grace Zaun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Come Together | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Isabella Cascone<br />Riley Elliott<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />Carson Reed<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Riley Willis<br />Grace Zaun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Putting on the Ritz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Isabella Cascone<br />Riley Elliott<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />Carson Reed<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Riley Willis<br />Grace Zaun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dream in Color | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Isabella Cascone<br />Riley Elliott<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />Caroline Overman<br />Carson Reed<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Riley Willis<br />Grace Zaun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Scotch Symphony | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Berman<br />Isabella Cascone<br />Riley Elliott<br />Ava Hunt<br />Kate May<br />Caroline Overman<br />Carson Reed<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Riley Willis<br />Grace Zaun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rock this Town | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Jam | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
|More | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Sophia Frank<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Out of the Shadows | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kate May<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Carson Reed<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Preslie Wampler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Yes I Can | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Caroline Overman<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Vanishing Act | |||
|Modern | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Caroline Overman<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Now & Forever | |||
|Modern | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Oakley Jones<br />Makenna Miller<br />Caroline Overman<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Mia Vogel<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Ragtime | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Oakley Jones<br />Makenna Miller<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Mia Vogel<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Love is Alive | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Ava Hunt<br />Oakley Jones<br />Makenna Miller<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Mia Vogel<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|One More Time | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Blair McCammon<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Saints | |||
|Tap | |||
|Kenzie Cornett<br />Sophia Frank<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bring the Noise | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
|Love You Always Dad | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Molly Mack<br />Caroline Overman<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Olivia Watson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|21 Guns | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Isabella Cascone<br />Sofia Cascone<br />Ella Eveler<br />Molly Mack<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Annalise Wagner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Panther | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Ava Hunt<br />Molly Mack<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Fame | |||
|Open | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Taygen Brown<br />Isabella Cascone<br />Sofia Cascone<br />Savannah Sperling<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Royals | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Kenzie Cornett<br />Lynox Ellis<br />Ella Eveler<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Ava Hunt<br />Molly Mack<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sophia Aubrey<br />Sofia Berman<br />Kenzie Cornett<br />Lynox Ellis<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Ava Hunt<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Universal Declaration | |||
|Modern | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Kenzie Cornett<br />Lynox Ellis<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Ava Hunt<br />Molly Mack<br />Caroline Overman<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|A Pale' | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sofia Berman<br />Kenzie Cornett<br />Lynox Ellis<br />Ella Eveler<br />Ava Rose Guastello<br />Ava Hunt<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Halle Wampler<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||