Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|2011
| rowspan="2" |2011
|So Quiet
| rowspan="2" |So Quiet
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Oklahoma City)
|Hall of Fame (Oklahoma City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
Line 63: Line 66:
|
|
|
|
|
|entered in Miss Junior SuperTalent
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|