Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="20"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Come Thou Fount | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|One Woman Army | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Believe | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Caroline Kampschroeder<br />Caitlyn Krebs<br />Skylar Peters<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Haley Scalabrin | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lola | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Next Gen | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jump in the Pool | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Mckinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cage of Bones | |||
| rowspan="2"|Modern | |||
| rowspan="2"|Emma Andersen<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kate Bowling<br />Kenzie Harris<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Caroline Kampschroeder<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Madison Ramon<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Emily Tracy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rite of Passage | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Arissa Turner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Oceans | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Around the World | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||