Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
| | |Invert | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |[[Trinity Baker]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />Olivia Thomas | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lord is it Mine | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Angelus Pacis | ||
| | |Modern | ||
| | |[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Grown | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Man Like That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sorrow | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Dancing | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|There Will Be Time | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Kenzie Harris<br />Katherine Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Madison Ramon<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Good Times | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Parker Paben<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lost Girls | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brenna Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Elise Cates<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Parker Paben<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrate | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||