Molly Lyons: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 44: Line 44:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
| rowspan="3"|2015
|Waiting for Love
|Waiting for Love
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 50: Line 50:
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Gillian Gordon<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Emma Wolff
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Gillian Gordon<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Emma Wolff
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Little Red Wagon
|Little Red Wagon
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Alexa Schwartzberg<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Emma Wolff
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Alexa Schwartzberg<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Emma Wolff
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Defining Moments
|Defining Moments
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Maelani Groff<br />Freya Ireland<br />Carly Israel<br />Danielle Kotch<br />Molly Lyons<br />Kayla Mak<br />Jenna Meilman<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Alexa Schwartzberg<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Emma Wolff
|Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Maelani Groff<br />Freya Ireland<br />Carly Israel<br />Danielle Kotch<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Alexa Schwartzberg<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Emma Wolff
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015-6
|2015-6
Line 74: Line 72:
|[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Christina Oliveri<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />and other dancers
|[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />Christina Oliveri<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />and other dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
|Can't Turn You Loose
|Jazz
|
|
|
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Camilla Truesdale
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Light From Darkness
|Open
|
|
|
|Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Camilla Truesdale
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|All is Forgiven
|Lyrical
|
|
|
|Tyler Burden<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Gillian Gordon<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Gemma Warde<br />Sophie Yang
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Running Behind
|Jazz
|
|
|
|Tyler Burden<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Sophie Yang
|
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}