Molly Lyons: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platnum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|With this Love | | rowspan="3"|With this Love | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (New York) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||