Morgan Landrigan: Difference between revisions

>Ocdancecraz
solos
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 109: Line 109:
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)  
|Showbiz (Riverside)  
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)  
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)  
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Costa Mesa)  
|KAR (Costa Mesa)  
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
|
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ
|did not place  
|did not place  
Line 154: Line 159:
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos  
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Once Upon A Debut
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|17th in Top Elite Solos 15-19
|-
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|7th in Teen Solos
|-
|24seven (Long Beach)
|did not place
|}
|}