Nisa Tatum: Difference between revisions

Created page with "Nisa tatum (born in 2004/2005) is a dancer from hanover maryland she dances for turning pointe dance academy{{Dancer|gender = female|age = 14|date_of_birth = 2004/2005|nationa..."
 
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Nisa tatum (born in 2004/2005) is a dancer from hanover maryland she dances for turning pointe dance academy{{Dancer|gender = female|age = 14|date_of_birth = 2004/2005|nationality = american|hometown = hanover md|dance_studio = turning pointe dance academy}}
{{Dancer
|gender = female
|age = 14
|date_of_birth = 2004/2005
|nationality = american
|hometown = Hanover, Maryland
|dance_studio = Turning Pointe Dance Academy
}}'''''Nisa Tatum''''' (born in 2004/2005) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.


==== dances                                                                                        solos                                                                                            ====
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
!year
!year
Line 11: Line 19:
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|Written In Stone
|Written in Stone
|Contemporary 
|Contemporary 
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}