Nycole Pugh: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Party | |||
| | | | ||
|Paula Salas | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Burnin' Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Paula Salas | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 29 October 2019

Nycole Pugh (born on October 16, 2006) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at The Rage.
Dances
Duets/Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Party | Paula Salas | Showstopper (Anaheim II) | 2nd in Junior Duet/Trios | |
| 2017 | Burnin' Up | Paula Salas | Showstopper (Anaheim III) | 8th in Junior Duet/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Pom Poms | ||||
| Birthday | |||||
| 2015-6 | Mini Rookies | ||||
| 2016 | Burnin' Up | ||||
| 2017 | Are You Ready For A Miracle | ||||
| Let's Party | |||||
| Rage Rockers | |||||
| A Rager's Life For Me | |||||
| 2018 | Praying | ||||
| Floor Rookies | |||||
| I Got That | |||||
| 2019 | Warrior | ||||
| Missing You | |||||
| Say My Name |