Nycole Pugh: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|This is 11 | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|Eshe Gibbs | ||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Inferno (Lawndale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Lawndale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||