Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |||
|Grown | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Ocean Eyes | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 21 February 2019
Olivia Magni (born on February 6, 2007) is a young dancer from California.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Grown | Jazz | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| 2018 | Ocean Eyes | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Ontario) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|