Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
|Get Free | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Take Off with Us | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In the Mood | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | | | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Save Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
|Who's Dorothy | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Little Bit | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Abby Veiga<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Peter Gunn | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abby Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Under Control | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||