Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|Grown | | rowspan="3"|Bo$$ | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Grown | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Ocean Eyes | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|Contemporary | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ocean Eyes | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||