Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| | |Numbers | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rhapsody | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 272: | Line 281: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Tomorrow | | rowspan="2"|Tomorrow | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 299: | Line 308: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Won't be Around | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rhythm Nation | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||