Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Bo$$
| rowspan="3" |Bo$$
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Jessica Monnig
| rowspan="3" |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="2" |KAR (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 78: Line 76:
|Numbers
|Numbers
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Amy Berokoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 84: Line 82:
| rowspan="4" |Rhapsody
| rowspan="4" |Rhapsody
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
Line 347: Line 345:
==Videos==
==Videos==
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">Cqaiopz2DKk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">XqHDJRlFAPE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Cqaiopz2DKk</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">Cqaiopz2DKk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">XqHDJRlFAPE</youtube>
</center>
</center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Magni- Bo$$
Olivia Magni - Numbers
Olivia Magni - Rhapsody
</gallery>
===Grown===
===Grown===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">b3_5wgpuRKk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">GelLFzega8g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">dcmQi__vVJk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">gKc8cAEn9ao</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Magni - Grown
Grown. Olivia Magni
</gallery>
 
===Ocean Eyes===
===Ocean Eyes===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">b3_5wgpuRKk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">KRcvfmcuQzo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">0sJBRU2n_JY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">VL9cApNIZlk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xbxlci0Trts</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">4Vuo79EzGVs</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
Olivia Magni - Ocean Eyes
Ocean Eyes-Olivia Magni (Showstoppers West Coast Nationals 2018)
Olivia Magni - Ocean Eyes (The Dance Awards Las Vegas 2018)
</gallery>
 
===Rhapsody===
===Rhapsody===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">b3_5wgpuRKk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">LfPC1hzVlOM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">IrUcOsmEUBw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Nj12zRN4BK4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">BjV-r06HGYo</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==