Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |||
===Duets/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Pop, Drop & Roll | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Starly Beery | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chained | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Together | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="7" |Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||