Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Refuse | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Santa Clara) | |||
|5th in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Teen Jump VIP Runner-Up | |||
|} | |} | ||