Paige Kracht: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Serenity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reconstructed | | style="text-align: center; " |Reconstructed | ||