Paige Kracht: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Great Balls of Fire | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taani Farnsworth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Eclipse | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Eclipse | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Woke Up Like This | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amani Jae | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celebrity Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Serenity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 96: | Line 109: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reconditioned | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Reconditioned | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 135: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Cold Hearted Snake | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jenn Hoffstetter | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Bizzy Bendure <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Copacabana | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Go Hard | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Arie Russell]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Wide Awake | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Danny Lawn]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="35" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ease on Down the Road | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russel]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hair | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Milla Fanirkiewicz]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Gracie Skiba <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |No Mercy | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Stop the Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Til' Morrow | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Wanting | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Contemporary <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We Run This | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> Marlee Grako <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> [[Clone Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We So Meek | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> Mylee Stoltz <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fool to Love | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hooded | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Forget | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Panic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rooted | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | |||
|} | |} | ||