Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |One Moment More | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Victor Smalley | ||
| | |[[Reagan Martin]] | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|We Coexist | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|[[Basia Rhoden]] | |||
|Starpower (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||