Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|The End is Near | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Abby Locke<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Faye Flores<br />Quaya Cloud | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bring on the Men | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Faye Flores<br />Abby Locke<br />Katie Nelson<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />[[Reagan Martin]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Belief | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Maddie Garza<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Faye Flores | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|We Have it All | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ashley Book<br />Alyssa Emler<br />Grace Falco<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Allison Petrosso<br />Katie Nelson<br />Sienna Saxton<br />Bella Zinkin | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sitting on the Dock | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Abby Locke<br />Faye Flores<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Quaya Cloud | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||