Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|My Heart Will Go On | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Reagan Martin|Maddie]] Garza | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|We Coexist | | rowspan="2"|We Coexist | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Victor Smalley | | rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley | ||
|[[Basia Rhoden]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Basia Rhoden]] | ||
|Starpower (San Mateo) | |Starpower (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Tell Him | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Reagan Martin|F]]aye Flores | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||