Paige Totzke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Brakes On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Shaw | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Crave You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Taylor Fine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Kansas City) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Kansas City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | ||
| Line 117: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |People Get Ready | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |People Get Ready | ||
| Line 126: | Line 139: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Arty Boy | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Taylor Fine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||