McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Truth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Numbers | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Numbers | ||
| Line 289: | Line 292: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||