Paige Westbrook: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|No Animal | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Your Song | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||