Paris Whelan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
==== | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Burn | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Never Let Me Go | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Friends | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Samone Evans<br />Riley Goudy<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Kameron Jones<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gold | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Avery Frith<br />Malia Gearheart<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kennedi Hall<br />Johnna Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Chloe Mayenknecht<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Myah Pollard<br />Brooke Raimondi<br />Caitlyn Raimondi<br />Kennedi Reed<br />Mariah Russell<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Madeline Styles<br />Annie Taylor<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Get Your Money Up | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Samone Evans<br />Avery Frith<br />Malia Gearheart<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kennedi Hall<br />Jesse Henry<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Johnna Jones<br />Justin Jones<br />Kameron Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Chloe Mayenknecht<br />Tyler Mcnair<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Myah Pollard<br />Brooke Raimondi<br />Caitlyn Raimondi<br />Kennedi Reed<br />Mariah Russell<br />Noah Santana<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Madeline Styles<br />Annie Taylor<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|All My Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||