Paris Whelan: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 23: Line 23:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 102: Line 102:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Bones
| rowspan="2"|Bones
Line 108: Line 108:
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018
Line 118: Line 118:
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Atlanta)
|Showbiz (Atlanta)
Line 130: Line 130:
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Atlanta)
|Showbiz (Atlanta)
Line 142: Line 142:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="10"|2019
|
| rowspan="3"|Happen
|
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3"|
|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|Before My Time
|
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}