Paris Whelan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Kaylea Winton | | rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Kaylea Winton | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Friends | | rowspan="3"|Friends | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Samone Evans<br />Riley Goudy<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Kameron Jones<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | | rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Samone Evans<br />Riley Goudy<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Kameron Jones<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Presley Smith<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Gold | | rowspan="3"|Gold | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Avery Frith<br />Malia Gearheart<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kennedi Hall<br />Johnna Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Chloe Mayenknecht<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Myah Pollard<br />Brooke Raimondi<br />Caitlyn Raimondi<br />Kennedi Reed<br />Mariah Russell<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Madeline Styles<br />Annie Taylor<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | | rowspan="3"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Samone Evans<br />Avery Frith<br />Malia Gearheart<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kennedi Hall<br />Johnna Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Chloe Mayenknecht<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Myah Pollard<br />Brooke Raimondi<br />Caitlyn Raimondi<br />Kennedi Reed<br />Mariah Russell<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Madeline Styles<br />Annie Taylor<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Get Your Money Up | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Samone Evans<br />Avery Frith<br />Malia Gearheart<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kennedi Hall<br />Jesse Henry<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Johnna Jones<br />Justin Jones<br />Kameron Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Chloe Mayenknecht<br />Tyler Mcnair<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Emerie Paradiso<br />Myah Pollard<br />Brooke Raimondi<br />Caitlyn Raimondi<br />Kennedi Reed<br />Mariah Russell<br />Noah Santana<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Madeline Styles<br />Annie Taylor<br />Presley Vassar<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|All My Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="26"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|0 Million | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Christian Deshautelle<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Ally Pelton<br />Mariah Russell<br />Presley Smith<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Feel | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Anna Grace Anderson<br />Grayson Follis<br />Sophie Jacobson<br />Chloe King<br />Daelyn Kreis<br />Julia Ledford<br />Christina Naslund<br />Laira Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Natalia Santana<br />Avril Sharp<br />Harper Simpson<br />Kendall Smith<br />Mackenzie Styles<br />Presley Vassar | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Orange Moon | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Christian Deshautelle<br />Riley Goudy<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Ally Pelton<br />Mariah Russell<br />Claire Skipper<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Madeline Styles<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|There Will be Time | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
| rowspan="4"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Christian Deshautelle<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kameron Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Mariah Russell<br />Claire Skipper<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Madeline Styles<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Fade | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Sarah Allen<br />Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Christian Deshautelle<br />Riley Goudy<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Kameron Jones<br />Jillian Lovins<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Maddie Mercurio<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Hannah Mu<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Ally Pelton<br />Mariah Russell<br />Claire Skipper<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Makenzie Stewart<br />Madeline Styles<br />Grace Webb<br />Kaylea Winton | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|King of the South | |||
| rowspan="4"|Production | |||
| rowspan="4"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sweet Lovin' | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="30"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Fu-Gee-La-La | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Gracie Eden<br />Riley Goudy<br />Sophie Jacobson<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Grace Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 268: | Line 402: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kissing You | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Gracie Eden<br />Riley Goudy<br />Sophie Jacobson<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Grace Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ring the Bells | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Gracie Eden<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Riley Goudy<br />Kameron Jones<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Grace Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|True Thoughts | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Valeigh Alford<br />Isabella Briley<br />Sophia Fly<br />Taylor Hoogsteen<br />Sophie Jacobson<br />Chloe King<br />Christina Naslund<br />Laira Naslund<br />Lena Qian<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Corenne Thompson<br />Presley Vassar | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Fistful of Love | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Nikki Brinkmann<br />Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Gracie Eden<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Riley Goudy<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Kameron Jones<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarah Meyers<br />Kathleen Musick<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Presley Smith<br />Jordyn Stallings<br />Grace Webb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|21<sup>st</sup> Century | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|All | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Up All Night | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | | rowspan="3"|Production | ||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | | rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 289: | Line 474: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||