Paris Whelan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Shake It Out | |Shake It Out | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dancing | | rowspan="2"|Dancing | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Nashville) | |Showbiz (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Compass | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||