Paulina Villanueva: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | |||
|Purpose | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||